Skip to content
MarketsSports

Pro Football: Chris Olave 2026-27 Regular Season Receptions

Polymarket prediction market· Same prices, rules and result

Polymarket prices · as of Polymarket 24h vol $0

Polymarket chance · the 4 levels nearest 50%

75.5+ receptions 50%90.5+ receptions 50%60.5+ receptions 49%120.5+ receptions 51%

Each level is its own Yes or No; they don't add to 100%. Levels are in price order, as on Polymarket.

5 levels open · in level order

Option24hAI analystsTiers 1–2Buy
60.5+ receptions49%———
75.5+ receptions50%———
90.5+ receptions50%———
105.5+ receptions49%———
120.5+ receptions51%———

5 open levels, in level order.

Rules

Show rulesHide rules
Resolution criteria
This market will resolve to "Yes" if the number of receptions Chris Olave records during the 2026-27 NFL regular season equals or exceeds the listed number. Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". If Chris Olave does not play in the 2026-27 NFL regular season for any reason, this market will resolve to "No". If the 2026-27 NFL regular season is shortened, truncated, or ends early for any reason, the outcome shall be determined using available official data for completed games. If the 2026-27 NFL regular season is cancelled, postponed after January 26, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or it cannot be determined how many receptions Chris Olave recorded within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "50-50". The resolution source for this market will be official information from the NFL; however, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.