Skip to content
MarketsSports

Pro Football: Jakobi Meyers 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards

Polymarket prediction market· Same prices, rules and result

Polymarket prices · as of Polymarket 24h vol $0

Polymarket chance · the 4 levels nearest 50%

699.5+ receiving yards 51%499.5+ receiving yards 49%899.5+ receiving yards 51%1,099.5+ receiving yards 51%

Each level is its own Yes or No; they don't add to 100%. Levels are in price order, as on Polymarket.

5 levels open · in level order

Option24hAI analystsTiers 1–2Buy
299.5+ receiving yards84%———
499.5+ receiving yards49%———
699.5+ receiving yards51%———
899.5+ receiving yards51%———
1,099.5+ receiving yards51%———

5 open levels, in level order.

Rules

Show rulesHide rules
Resolution criteria
This market will resolve to "Yes" if the number of receiving yards Jakobi Meyers records during the 2026-27 NFL regular season equals or exceeds the listed number. Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". If Jakobi Meyers does not play in the 2026-27 NFL regular season for any reason, this market will resolve to "No". If the 2026-27 NFL regular season is shortened, truncated, or ends early for any reason, the outcome shall be determined using available official data for completed games. If the 2026-27 NFL regular season is cancelled, postponed after January 26, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or it cannot be determined how many receiving yards Jakobi Meyers recorded within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "50-50". The resolution source for this market will be official information from the NFL; however, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.