MarketsSmart moneyResearchPlus

 

TermsPrivacySecurityBusinessProtocolFeesStatusContact

Play Money (PM) is for play. It can't be cashed out or moved.

Kellian is not affiliated with Polymarket. For information purposes only. Not investment advice.

© 2026 Problee, Inc.

Recorded on Base

 

 

 

 

MarketsSports

UEFA Champions League: 2027 Champion

Polymarket prediction market· Same prices, rules and result

OPEN6 optionsCloses May 31, 2027Research 1h ago

Polymarket price · top 4 of 6 options

Barcelona 24%Paris Saint-Germain 19%Arsenal 14%Bayern Munich 14%

6 options · by chance

OptionChance24hAI analystsTiers 1–2Buy
Barcelona24%—17%2 · 1
Paris Saint-Germain19%+3.0 pts16%2 · 0
Arsenal14%—12%1 · 1
Bayern Munich14%—13%1 · 0
Real Madrid11%—12%2 · 0
Manchester City8%+1.0 pts7%2 · 0

6 options trading, by chance. +30 more on Polymarket For information purposes only. Not investment advice.

1AI analysts

7 AI analysts · each gives every option a chance · updated 1h ago
OptionMarketAI averageAIGap
Barcelona24%17%−7
Paris Saint-Germain19%16%−3
Arsenal14%12%−2
Bayern Munich14%13%−1
Real Madrid11%12%+1
Manchester City8%7%−1

AI analysts' average · Real Madrid

12%

1 pts above the market · 3 AI analysts

Biggest gap

Barcelona: AI 17% vs market 24%, 7 pts below

Each AI analyst's odds and reason for every option are in Plus. The Free preview shows the averages and the gaps.

For information purposes only. Not investment advice.

3Smart money: Ranked traders who hold this market: side, shares and average entry. From Polymarket's public data.

Polymarket's traders in this topic by 3-month profit · updated 1h ago
OptionHoldingTiers 1–2
Barcelona32 · 1
Paris Saint-Germain22 · 0
Arsenal21 · 1
Real Madrid22 · 0
Manchester City22 · 0
Bayern Munich11 · 0

Each cell: holders of Yes · No. Tier 1 ranks 1–10, Tier 2 ranks 11–50.

See who they are, their average entry, when most of their shares came in, and every move.

For information purposes only. Not investment advice. Past performance is not indicative of future results.

Rules Polymarket's rules · the same for all 6 options

Resolution criteria
This market will resolve according to the team that wins the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship per the rules of UEFA Champions League (e.g., they are eliminated in the playoffs), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League season is cancelled, postponed after June 19, 2027, 11:59 PM ET or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The primary resolution source will be official information from UEFA Champions League; however, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.Kellian is not affiliated with Polymarket.
How markets resolve
Sign in to comment

Kellian is not affiliated with Polymarket. For information purposes only. Not investment advice.

Related Markets

Will the Milwaukee Brewers win the 2026 World Series?

Will Brighton win the 2026-27 English Premier League (EPL) Championship?

Will Chelsea win the 2026-27 English Premier League (EPL) Championship?

Will Arsenal win the 2026-27 English Premier League (EPL) Championship?

Real Madrid · Buy YesOption 5 of 6

Polymarket price · live

Yes11¢
No90¢
Trade on Polymarket

Opens Polymarket in a new tab. Kellian is not affiliated with Polymarket and never holds your money.

Before you decide · Real Madrid

  • News27 today · latest 1h
  • AI analysts12% · 1 pts above
  • Tiers 1–22 Yes · 0 No
Paper trading · play money

Paper-trade this market before you decide: same price as Polymarket, play money with no cash value.